mikrotik_CCR1009_7G_1C_1S.jpg
mikrotik_CCR1009_7G_1C_1S.jpg mikrotik_CCR1009_7G_1C_1S.jpg

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Cloud Core Router, 1xSFP, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L6

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 640,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 516,13 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Cloud Core Router, 1xSFP, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L6

 


New updated revision of CCR1009!!!


No switch-chip - the device now features only fully independent Ethernet ports each with a direct connection to the CPU, allowing to overcome previous shared 1Gbit limitation from switch-chip ports and utilize full potential of CPU processing power on those ports.
Combo-port - a single 1Gbit software interface that has two hardware interfaces - a SFP cage and a Gigabit Ethernet port, allowing you to use any type of connection available to you. Port also allows to switch from one to another interface from software, or in event of disconnect, providing new, unique hardware fail-over feature.
100Mbps SFP support - this is the first device that supports 100BASE-LX/100BASE-SX/100BASE-BX fiber modules, as well as standard 1.25G SFP modules.
More throughput - due to how ports are connected to CPU, new CCR1009 models can achieve higher theoretical throughput.

The unit is equipped with dual power supplies built in for redundancy (if one power line fails, the other one will take over automatically).
Unit comes with the 1U rackmount case and supports a Smart card, to store your private key for use in all features that support Certificate based authentication. It also includes LCD touchscreen, microSD and a SFP+ port for 10G connections.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
Architecture TILE
CPU TLR4-00980
CPU core count 9
CPU nominal frequency 1.2 GHz
Dimensions 444 x 175 x 47mm
License level 6
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 2 GB
Storage size 128 MB
Storage type NAND
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 60°C
Powering 
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 15-57 V
Number of AC inputs 2
AC input range 100-240
Number of DC inputs 1 (PoE-IN)
Max power consumption 39 W
Max power consumption without attachments 34 W
Ethernet 
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 7
Ethernet Combo ports 1
Fiber
SFP+ ports 1
Peripherals
Number of SIM slots 1 Smart card (Mini SIM)
Memory card type microSD
Memory Cards 1
Serial port RS232
Number of USB ports 1
USB Power Reset Yes
USB slot type microUSB type AB
Max USB current (A) 1
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
Current Monitor Yes
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
20,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
26,40 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
74,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
32,00 €
7 Ημέρες
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
77,00 €
Αναμένεται
MikroTik_24V2APOW.jpg
MikroTik 24V2APOW Internal power supply 24V, 2.5A
19,70 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S-4554LC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module SM, 80km
95,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
77,00 €
Αναμένεται
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
33,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
46,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS+31LC10D.jpg
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm
167,87 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_2733LC15D.jpg
MikroTik XS+2733LC15D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair
420,00 €
7 Ημέρες

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

mikrotik_CCR1009_7G_1C_1S.jpg
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Cloud Core Router, 1xSFP, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L6
640,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ