Newsletter
Γίνεται φόρτωση...
MIKROTIK_CRS112-8P-4S-IN.jpg
MIKROTIK_CRS112-8P-4S-IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CRS112-8P-4S-IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CRS112-8P-4S-IN.jpg

MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN 400MHz, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 185,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 149,19 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN 400MHz, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5


Το προϊόν περιλαμβάνει rackmount kit!

CRS112-8P-4S-IN is an eight Gigabit RJ45 port PoE switch, that offers different power output options: autosensing 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and Passive PoE, and four SFP ports provide optical fiber connectivity options to support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps.

CRS112-8P-4S-IN is equipped with 12 independent switching ports. 28V 3.4A power supply is already included in the box. There is secondary DC jack on the back of the enclosure that supports 48-57V power supply (not included, can be purchased separately). CRS112-8P-4S-IN can power 802.3af/at devices if 48-57V DC input is used (unit will automatically detect and provide correct power to devices). Max current is 1A per port if input voltage is 18-28V, 450mA if 48-57V. Total limit is 2.8A@24V and 1.4A@48-57V.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS112-8P-4S-IN
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU QCA8511
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 400 MHz
License level 5
Size of RAM 128 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 60°C
Powering 
PoE out 802.3af/at
PoE-out ports Ether1-Ether8
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack)
DC jack input Voltage 18-28 V / 48-57 V
Max out per port output (input > 30 V) 450 mA
Max out per port output (input < 30 V) 1 A
Max total out (A) 2.8A (24V) & 1.4A (48V-57V)
Max power consumption 160 W
Max power consumption without attachments 10 W
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 8
Number of 1G Ethernet ports with PoE-out 8
Fiber
SFP ports 4
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Other
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MaxLink_ML-S85D-05.jpg
MaxLink ML-S85D-05 SFP module MM, 550m, 1.25G, 850nm, DDM, 2x LC connector
15,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S31D-20.jpg
MaxLink ML-S31D-20 SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm, 2x LC connector
18,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
18,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
23,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
73,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
30,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
mikrotikoem_GM_4820.jpg
MikroTik Oem GM-4820 Power Supply 48V, 2A, 96W for Mikrotik and ALIX
19,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
ML-DACS+02.jpg
MaxLink ML-DACS+02 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, 0.2m
19,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
48V2A96W.jpg
MikroTik 48V2A96W Power Supply 48V, 2A, 96W with plug
44,50 €
7 Ημέρες
POE_DCTR.jpg
E-zy POE-DCTR PoE Detector, 802.af/at, 24v/48-56v Passive PoE
26,00 €
1-2 Μήνες
EZ-4812.jpg
E-zy EZ-4812 48v 1.2A Power Supply Desktop EU type
8,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_2733LC15D.jpg
MikroTik XS+2733LC15D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair
378,00 €
7 Ημέρες

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CRS112-8P-4S-IN.jpg
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN 400MHz, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5
185,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ