Newsletter
Γίνεται φόρτωση...
MIKROTIK_CRS125_24G_1S_2HnD_IN.jpg
MIKROTIK_CRS125_24G_1S_2HnD_IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CRS125_24G_1S_2HnD_IN.jpg

MikroTik CRS125-24G-2HnD-1S-IN 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 219,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 176,61 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, 600MHz CPU, RouterOS L5




Cloud Router Switch is the new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.
What’s more - this device has a built in 2.4GHz wireless access point, this means you can have an AP, a router with any number of ports, and a full wire speed smart switch, all in one device - ideal for medium/small businesses and offices. It has 24 Gigabit ports, one SFP cage, a microUSB port and a built in Wireless AP.

Perfect SOHO gateway router, switch, 11n AP all in one box
• Ethernet, Fiber, or 4G (with optional USB modem) gateway connection to Internet
• RouterOS gateway/firewall/VPN router with passive cooling
• up to twenty-five gigabit switch ports (1xSFP and 24xRJ45)
• 1000mW high power 2.4GHz 11n wireless AP

   

Προσοχή! Βάσει της ισχύουσας Ελληνικής Νομοθεσίας, του Ε.Κ.Κ.Ζ.Σ. και των όσων προβλέπει το Π.Δ. 98/2017 η νόμιμη χρήση του προϊόντος αυτού στη ζώνη συχνοτήτων 2400 – 2483,5 MHz, προβλέπει μέγιστη ισχύ εκπομπής τα 100mW e.i.r.p.
Στην ισχύ αυτή συνυπολογίζεται η ισχύς εξόδου του πομπού και το κέρδος της κεραίας. Αρμόδια για την εποπτεία του φάσματος είναι η E.E.T.T.
Το προϊόν αυτό είναι εφοδιασμένο με σήμα συμμόρφωσης CE βλ. Π.Δ. 98/2017
Το προϊόν αυτό προορίζεται για χρήση σε εσωτερικούς χώρους.

 

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες

 

 

Specifications
Product code CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU  AR9344
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 600 MHz
Dimensions 285 x 145 x 45mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 128 MB
Storage size 128 MB
Storage type NAND
Tested ambient temperature -30°C to 60°C
Powering 
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 8-28 V
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage 8-28 V
Max power consumption 19 W
Wireless 
Wireless 2.4 GHz Max data rate 300 Mbit/s
Wireless 2.4 GHz number of chains 2
Wireless 2.4 GHz standards 802.11b/g/n
Antenna gain dBi for 2.4 GHz 4
Wireless 2.4 GHz chip model AR9344
Wireless 2.4 GHz generation Wi-Fi 4
Ethernet 
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 24
Fiber
SFP DDMI Yes
SFP ports 1
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Number of USB ports 1
USB Power Reset Yes
USB slot type microUSB type AB
Max USB current (A) 1
Other
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, FCC, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

_________________543e840b0b67a.jpg
ΕΤΗΣΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΙΑ HOTSPOT ΣΕ CLOUD RADIUS SERVER
369,00 €
3-5 Ημέρες
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
24,60 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
24,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
73,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Mikrotik_S_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
43,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
30,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S85D-05.jpg
MaxLink ML-S85D-05 SFP module MM, 550m, 1.25G, 850nm, DDM, 2x LC connector
15,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S31D-20.jpg
MaxLink ML-S31D-20 SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm, 2x LC connector
18,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CRS125_24G_1S_2HnD_IN.jpg
MikroTik CRS125-24G-2HnD-1S-IN 128MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP, RouterOS L5
219,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ