Newsletter
Γίνεται φόρτωση...
MIKROTIK_CRS212_1G_10S_1S_IN.jpg
MIKROTIK_CRS212_1G_10S_1S_IN.jpg

MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 10xSFP, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5, Open Box

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN-OB
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 223,80 € 186,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 150,00 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, Open Box



Προσοχή! Το προϊόν συνοδεύεται από 4 μήνες εγγύηση!

Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN is new "small size low cost" member of CRS series. It comes with one Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port, ten SFP cages and one 10G SFP+ cage, as well as LCD panel and serial port (RJ45). Product includes indoor desktop case and power supply. Special ears are provided for mounting the unit in rack.

CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.

Specifications
Product code CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU QCA8519
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 400 MHz
Dimensions 200 x 144 x 47mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 64 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -40°C to 70°C
Powering 
Number of DC inputs 1 (DC jack)
DC jack input Voltage 8-30 V
Max power consumption 20 W
Ethernet 
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 1
Fiber 
SFP ports 10
SFP+ ports 1
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Other 
Current Monitor Yes
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals 
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

_________________543e840b0b67a.jpg
ΕΤΗΣΙΑ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΙΑ HOTSPOT ΣΕ CLOUD RADIUS SERVER
369,00 €
3-5 Ημέρες
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
24,60 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
24,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
73,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_31DLC10D.jpg
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector
150,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Mikrotik_S_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
43,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S85D-05.jpg
MaxLink ML-S85D-05 SFP module MM, 550m, 1.25G, 850nm, DDM, 2x LC connector
15,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S31D-20.jpg
MaxLink ML-S31D-20 SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm, 2x LC connector
18,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
70,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
31,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
42,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CRS212_1G_10S_1S_IN.jpg
MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 10xSFP, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5, Open Box
223,80 €
186,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ