211 8000 313
  • Λ. Μαραθώνος 21, Νέα Μάκρη, Αττικής
  • 2118000313
  • Αυτή η διεύθυνση ηλεκτρονικού ταχυδρομείου προστατεύεται από τους αυτοματισμούς αποστολέων ανεπιθύμητων μηνυμάτων. Χρειάζεται να ενεργοποιήσετε τη JavaScript για να μπορέσετε να τη δείτε.
Newsletter
Γίνεται φόρτωση...
Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg
Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg Ubiquiti_UF_Nano.jpg

Ubiquiti UF-Nano U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
UF-Nano
Κατασκευαστής Ubiquiti
Τιμή πώλησης: 95,00 € 77,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 62,10 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
Ubiquiti UF-Nano U Fiber, Nano, Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

High-Performance GPON
Introducing U® Fiber Nano from Ubiquiti Networks, a provider of fiber solutions utilizing Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology.

GPON Optical Network Unit
The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.

Features
• WAN: (1) GPON Port
• LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
• GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
• Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX)
• Display: Digital LED for Status Reporting
• Max. Power Consumption: 7W
• Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
• Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Dimensions 77 x 77 x 28 mm 
Weight 110 g
Networking Interface Speeds (1) GPON WAN, ITU G.984,
2.488 Gbps Downstream,
1.244 Gbps Upstream
(1) GbE LAN, 10/100/1000 Mbps
Management Interface In-Band Ethernet/PON
Normal Optical Power Range TX (Class B+): 1.5 dBm to 5 dBm
RX: -8 dBm to -28 dBm
Power Method Passive PoE (Pins +4, 5; -7, 8)
Dying Gasp Support
Power Supply PoE Adapter: 24V, 0.3A (Included)
Max. Power Consumption 7W
Supported Voltage Range 20V to 28V
Processor Specs MIPS-32, 240 MHz
Memory Information 128 MB DDR3
Buttons (1) Display Information
(1) Reset
Operating Temperature -10 to 45° C (14 to 113° F)
Operating Humidity 5 to 95% Noncondensing
Certifications CE, FCC, IC
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ