netFiber9.jpg
netFiber9.jpg netFiber9.jpg netFiber9.jpg netFiber9.jpg

MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT, netFiber 9, SFP, SFP+, Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 275,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 221,77 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT, netFiber 9, SFP, SFP+, Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5



netFiber 9 is a powerful outdoor switch with SFP, SFP+, and Gigabit Ethernet. It features a powerful ARM v7 CPU, 256 MB of RAM, 4x 10G SFP+ ports, and an advanced Marvell switch-chip that can handle even the heaviest loads. The Gigabit Ethernet port is not just for management purposes. It has a direct connection to the switch chip – so you can enjoy full gigabit speed. This port also supports PoE-in, so you don’t have to rely on the DC jack for powering in tight, hard- to-reach spots.
There is a console port, followed by five regular SFP ports and four SFP+ ports for that sweet 10 Gbps networking. This means there might be quite a lot of wires for you to organize at some point. That’s why we designed the case to have some handy little additional features on the bottom of the case to help you keep everything neat and tidy.
The sturdy case provides decent protection in dusty environments with occasional splashes of water. Perfect for outdoors with some light coverage – like a roof overhang or a simple cabinet. There is a massive heatsink on the back that serves two purposes. Not only it provides outstanding heat dissipation, it also moves the center of mass towards the side with all the mounting options – keeping the board firm and strong upon installation. The package includes metal hose clamps and screws, so you can attach the netFiber to a pole, wall, or mast right away.
netFiber 9 is an amazing tool for anyone working with connections over 100 meters while keeping data loss and ping low. Optic fiber can be a great alternative to copper if you are worried about electromagnetic interference or maybe even tampering and eavesdropping. With 10 ports, a powerful CPU, and a rugged case, netFiber 9 is a real bargain that will make your network management so much easier!

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT
Architecture ARM 32bit
CPU 98DX226S
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 800 MHz
Dimensions 304 x 212 x 71 mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 256 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -40°C to 70°C
Powering
Number of DC inputs 2 (PoE-IN, DC jack)
DC jack input Voltage 18-57 V
Max power consumption 16.3 W
Max power consumption
without attachments
10 W
FAN count Passive
PoE in 802.3af/at
PoE in input Voltage 18-57 V
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 1
Fiber
SFP ports 5
SFP+ ports 4
Peripherals
Serial console port RJ45
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MikroTik_RBGPOE.jpg
MikroTik RBGPOE PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products
6,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
UBIQUITI_ETH_SP_G2.jpg
Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector, max. 10kA
15,70 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
OFTP5E24-MSC.jpg
Masterlan OFTP5E24-MSC FTP wire outdoor cable Cat5e, PE, 24AWG, 305m
176,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
33,70 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
S+AO0005.jpg
MikroTik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
53,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_2733LC15D.jpg
MikroTik XS+2733LC15D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair
405,00 €
7 Ημέρες
XS+31LC10D.jpg
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm
166,00 €
7 Ημέρες
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
72,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
32,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
19,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
67,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
24,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

netFiber9.jpg
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT, netFiber 9, SFP, SFP+, Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5
275,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ