MIKROTIK_CSS610_8G_2S_IN.jpg
MIKROTIK_CSS610_8G_2S_IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CSS610_8G_2S_IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CSS610_8G_2S_IN.jpg

MikroTik CSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch, 2x SFP+, SwOS

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CSS610-8G-2S+IN
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 130,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 104,84 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch, 2x SFP+, SwOS



Cloud Smart Switch 610-8G-2S+IN is the answer to the everlasting demand for more power in a small and simple package. It comes with the lightweight SwOS which is easy to configure from your web browser. It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, and more: you can manage port-to-port forwarding, broadcast storm control, apply MAC filters, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CSS610-8G-2S+IN
Dimensions 200 x 167 x 46 mm
Operating System SwitchOS
Storage size 64 KB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 60°C
Powering
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 12-57 V
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage 12-57 V
Max power consumption 11 W
Max power consumption without attachments 5 W
FAN count Passive
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 8
Fiber
SFP+ ports 2
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

RBwAPG_5HacD2HnD.jpg
MikroTik RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD, wAP ac, Dual Band, 2xGLAN, RouterOS L4
102,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MikroTik_RBwAP2nd_be.jpg
MikroTik RBwAP2nD-BE, wAP, 1xLAN, 2.4GHz, Outdoor AP, RouterOS L4
53,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MikroTik_RB951G_2HnD.jpg
MikroTik RB951G-2HnD 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xGbit LAN, RouterOS L4
94,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_RB962UiGS_5HacT2HnT.jpg
MikroTik RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac, 5x LAN, 1x SFP, RouterOS L4
145,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_RB951Ui-2nD.jpg
MikroTik RB951Ui-2nD, hAP, 650MHz, 5x LAN, 2.4GHz, USB, RouterOS L4
53,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
72,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
34,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
46,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS+31LC10D.jpg
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm
172,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Mikrotik_RBcAPGi-5acD2nD.jpg
MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD, cAP ac, Dual Band, 716MHz CPU, RouterOS L4
92,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
RBcAPGi_5acD2nD_XL.jpg
MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD-XL, cAP XL ac, Dual Band, 710MHz CPU, RouterOS L4
115,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Mikrotik_RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC.jpg
MikroTik RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC, hAP ac², 5x GLAN, 2.4+5GHz, RouterOS L4
90,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CSS610_8G_2S_IN.jpg
MikroTik CSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch, 2x SFP+, SwOS
130,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ