OUTDOOR WIRELESS

RB922UAGS_5HPacD_NM.jpg
MikroTik RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM, NetMetal 5, SFP, 1xGLAN, RouterOS L4
160,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Ubiquiti_PBE_5AC_620.jpg
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-620 PowerBeam, outdoor, 5GHz, 2x 29dBi, AirMAX AC
229,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Mikrotik_RBOmniTikG_5HacD.jpg
MikroTik RBOmniTikG-5HacD, OmniTIK 5 ac, 5GHz, USB, RouterOS L4
122,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Ubiquiti_LBE_5AC_Gen2.jpg
Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-Gen2 LiteBeam, airMAX ac CPE with Dedicated Management Radio
81,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

SWITCH

CSS610-1GI-7R-2S+OUT.jpg
MikroTik CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT netPower Lite 7R reverse PoE switch
155,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
CRS305-1G-4S+OUT-1.jpg
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS305-1G-4S+OUT, FiberBox Plus
210,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM.jpg
MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch, 2xQSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5
1029,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
netFiber9.jpg
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT, netFiber 9, SFP, SFP+, Gigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5
267,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ROUTERS

MikroTik_RB750UPr2.jpg
MikroTik RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4
65,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe.jpg
MikroTik CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe Cloud Core Router, 1x Gigabit LAN, 2xSFP28, RouterOS L6
188,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MT_HotSwapFan.jpg
MikroTik MT-HotSwapFan, for CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ
45,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
CCR2004_16G_2S_PC.jpg
MikroTik CCR2004-16G-2S+PC Cloud Core Router, 16x Gigabit LAN, 2xSFP+, RouterOS L6
520,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

WIFI ROUTERS

L41G-2axD_FG621-EA
MikroTik L41G-2axD_FG621-EA hAP ax lite LTE6
112,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
No image set
TP-LINK Deco X50-OUTDOOR(1-PACK) V1 AX3000 Outdoor / Indoor Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit
130,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Archer_C24.jpg
TP-LINK Archer C24 V2 AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
25,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Archer_C54.jpg
TP-LINK Archer C54 V1 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
26,20 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

VOIP SYSTEMS

GRP2602.jpg
Grandstream GRP2602W 2-Line Essential IP Phone
62,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
WP820.jpg
Grandstream WP820 Enterprise Portable WiFi Phone
136,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
GRP2614.jpg
Grandstream GRP2614 Carrier-Grade IP Phone (with WiFi)
154,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
GDS3710-IW.jpg
Grandstream GDS3710-IW In-Wall Mounting Kit
42,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΙΗΜΕΝΕΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΕΙΣ

MTCRE
MikroTik Certified Routing Engineer (MTCRE)
500,00 €
MTCTCE9
MikroTik Certified Traffic Control Engineer (MTCTCE)
500,00 €
MTCSWE
MikroTik Certified Switching Engineer (MTCSWE)
600,00 €
OCNA-Wireless_Q
TP-Link Omada Certified Network Administrator Wireless (OCNA W)
500,00 €

ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΕΣ - OPENBOX

XQ_85MP01D.jpg
MikroTik XQ+85MP01D QSFP28 optical module, SM, 100m, 850nm
100,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
AH60-TP.jpg
RF-Elements AH60-TP Asymmetrical Horn Antenna with TwistPort, 5GHz, 17dBi
275,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
LV_CAN200.jpg
Teltonika LV-CAN200 Light vehicle CAN adapter
55,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ