MIKROTIK_CRS112_8G_4S_IN.jpg
MIKROTIK_CRS112_8G_4S_IN.jpg MIKROTIK_CRS112_8G_4S_IN.jpg

MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 128MB, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS112-8G-4S-IN
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 168,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 135,48 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 128MB, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

Το προϊόν περιλαμβάνει rackmount kit!


Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a "small size low cost" member of the CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages.

CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS.

All the specific Switch configuration options are available in a special Switch menu, but if you want, ports can be removed from the switch configuration, and used for routing purposes.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS112-8G-4S-IN
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU QCA8511
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 400 MHz
Dimensions 200 x 143 x 44mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 128 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -40°C to 70°C
Powering
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 10-57 V
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage 10-57 V
Max power consumption 10 W
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 8
Fiber
SFP ports 4
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Other
Current Monitor Yes
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Mode button Yes
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
20,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
27,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
77,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
33,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MikroTik_RBGPOE.jpg
MikroTik RBGPOE PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products
7,10 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S31D-20.jpg
MaxLink ML-S31D-20 SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm, 2x LC connector
15,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
RMK-2-10
MikroTik RMK-2/10 - 1U rack mount kit
9,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CRS112_8G_4S_IN.jpg
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 128MB, 8xGLAN, 4xSFP, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5
168,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ