CRS312-4C+8XG-RM.jpg
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM.jpg CRS312-4C+8XG-RM.jpg

MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, 4x10G combo ports, 8x10G Ethernet ports, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 790,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 637,10 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, 650MHz, 4x10G combo ports, 8x10G Ethernet ports, RouterOS L5




Introducing CRS312-4C+8XG-RM – the first MikroTik product with 10G RJ45 Ethernet ports. Moreover, it also has 4 x 10G combo ports: use them for 10G RJ45 Ethernet or 10G SFP+, when you need an additional fiber connection. Combo ports can be used alongside the 8 regular 10G RJ45 Ethernet ports at all times. These ports can also be software selected, so you can use RouterOS scripting, to decide which combo ports will be active.

This device is a practical solution for those who work with huge data files and need fast, capable connection 24/7: multimedia production, scientific research, game development, big data analysis and so on. CRS312-4C+8XG-RM has a dual power supply for redundancy – no unexpected downtime when the deadlines are looming. It has a full size USB, a console port for configuration and a 1U rackmount case – fits all the standard racks.

You can choose between the legendary feature-packed RouterOS for booting or a simpler, but still powerful SwOS. If you would like the ability to use routing and other Layer 3 features in your CRS, use RouterOS.

This switch has a great total non-blocking throughput of 120 Gbps, switching capacity of 240 Gbps and forwarding rate of 178 Mpps. CRS312-4C+8XG-RM – built for professionals, great for everyone!

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU QCA9531
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS / SwitchOS
Size of RAM 64 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -30°C to 70°C
Powering
Number of AC inputs 2
AC input range 100-240
Max power consumption 60 W
Ethernet
10/100 Ethernet ports 1
Number of Combo 10G Ethernet/ SFP ports 4
Number of 1G/2.5G/5G/10G Ethernet ports 8
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Number of USB ports 1
USB Power Reset Yes
USB slot type USB type A
Max USB current (A) 1
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
22,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
28,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
65,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
72,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
35,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S+31D-10.jpg
MaxLink ML-S+31D-10 10G SFP+ module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector
52,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S-4554LC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module SM, 80km
95,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_55DLC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC connector
40,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
ML-DACS+2.jpg
MaxLink ML-DACS+2 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, 2m
22,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
34,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
46,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS+31LC10D.jpg
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm
172,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

CRS312-4C+8XG-RM.jpg
MikroTik CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, 4x10G combo ports, 8x10G Ethernet ports, RouterOS L5
790,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ