MIKROTIK_CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM.jpg
MIKROTIK_CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM.jpg MIKROTIK_CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM.jpg

MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 800MHz CPU, 20xSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 400,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 322,58 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 20xSFP, 4xSFP+, 4xCombo ports, RouterOS L5




The CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch with a combo group. This device has twenty SFP ports, four SFP+ ports for 10G modules and four combo ports, where you can choose to use SFP or RJ45 ports from the combo group. These ports can also be software selected, so if you have plugged in all eight cables, you can use scripting, to decide which four combo ports will be active.

The device comes in a 1U rackmount case with two 100-240 V power supplies with failover functionality. A RJ45 console port is available for management and debugging, and a mode button can be customised to execute any RouterOS commands.

The device has a “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose between two operating systems - RouterOS or SwOS.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Architecture ARM 32bit
CPU 98DX3236
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 800 MHz
Dimensions 443 x 200 x 44 mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS / SwitchOS
Size of RAM 512 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 60°C
Powering 
Number of AC inputs 2
AC input range 100-240
Max power consumption 43 W
Ethernet  
Ethernet Combo ports 4
Fiber
SFP ports 20
SFP+ ports 4
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Mode button Yes
Certification & Approvals 
 Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
19,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
24,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
74,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
67,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_31DLC10D.jpg
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector
150,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
32,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S+31D-10.jpg
MaxLink ML-S+31D-10 10G SFP+ module, SM, 1310nm, 10km, 2x LC connector
52,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S+85D-03.jpg
MaxLink ML-S+85D-03 10G SFP+ module, MM, 850nm, 300m, 2x LC connector
25,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
72,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S-4554LC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module SM, 80km
95,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_55DLC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC connector
40,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
ML-DACS+2.jpg
MaxLink ML-DACS+2 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, passive, DDM, 2m
24,20 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MIKROTIK_CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM.jpg
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 800MHz CPU, 20xSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5
400,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ