mikrotik_CRS354-48G-4S-2Q-RM.jpg
mikrotik_CRS354-48G-4S-2Q-RM.jpg mikrotik_CRS354-48G-4S-2Q-RM.jpg CRS354-48G-4S-2Q-RM.jpg

MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch, 2xQSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 660,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 532,26 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch, 2xQSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5

 

If you are looking for a single switch that will put your network setup ahead of the curve without costing a fortune, look no further. The new CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM is an effective and adaptable rackmount solution for managing networks in demanding and busy environments. With this product we aim to set a new price-performance bar – get more features while spending way less!
This powerful switch has 48 x 1G RJ45 ports and 4 x 10G SFP+ ports. There are also 2 x 40G QSFP+ ports for extremely fast fiber connections or linking with other 40 Gbps devices. The total non-blocking throughput is 168 Gbps, switching capacity is 336 Gbps and the forwarding rate reaches 235 Mpps.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
Architecture MIPSBE
CPU QCA9531
CPU core count 1
CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
Dimensions 297 x 443 x 44 mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 64 MB
Storage size 16 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 60°C
Powering 
Number of AC inputs 2
AC input range 100-240
Max power consumption 60 W
Max power consumption without attachments 50 W
Ethernet 
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 1
Ethernet Combo ports 48
Fiber
SFP+ ports 4
Number of 40G QSFP+ ports 2
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

S+AO0005.jpg
MikroTik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
53,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Q+85MP01D.jpg
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
65,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Q+DA0001.jpg
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1m
35,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
74,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
69,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S-4554LC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module SM, 80km
95,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_2733LC15D.jpg
MikroTik XS+2733LC15D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair
428,00 €
7 Ημέρες
MIKROTIK_S_55DLC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC connector
40,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Q+BC0003-S+.jpg
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+, 3m
70,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
27,80 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
20,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

mikrotik_CRS354-48G-4S-2Q-RM.jpg
MikroTik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch, 2xQSFP, 4xSFP+, RouterOS L5
660,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ