MikroTik_RB3011UiAS_RM.jpg
MikroTik_RB3011UiAS_RM.jpg MikroTik_RB3011UiAS_RM.jpg

MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM 10xGigabit Ethernet, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
RB3011UiAS-RM
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 231,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 186,29 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM 1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5



The RB3011 is a new multi port device, the first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a SuperSpeed full size USB 3.0 port, for adding storage or an external 3G/4G modem.

RB3011UiAS-RM Unit comes with 1U rackmount enclosure, a touchscreen LCD panel, a serial console port and PoE output functionality on the last Ethernet port.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code RB3011UiAS-RM
Architecture ARM 32bit
CPU IPQ-8064
CPU core count 2
CPU nominal frequency 1.4 GHz
Dimensions 443 x 92 x 44mm
License level 5
Operating System RouterOS
Size of RAM 1 GB
Storage size 128 MB
Storage type NAND
Tested ambient temperature -20°C to 70°C
Powering
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 10-30 V
PoE out Passive PoE
PoE-out ports Ether10
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage 10-30 V
Max out per port output (input < 30 V) 600 mA
Max total out (A) 600 mA
Max power consumption 30 W
Max power consumption without attachments 10 W
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 10
Fiber
SFP ports 1
Peripherals
Serial port RJ45
Number of USB ports 1
USB Power Reset Yes
USB slot type USB 3.0 type A
Max USB current (A) 1
Other
PCB temperature monitor Yes
Voltage Monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE/RED, EAC, ROHS
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

Mikrotik_RBcAPGi-5acD2nD.jpg
MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD, cAP ac, Dual Band, 716MHz CPU, RouterOS L4
92,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
RBwAPG_5HacD2HnD.jpg
MikroTik RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD, wAP ac, Dual Band, 2xGLAN, RouterOS L4
99,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_3553LC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP transceivers 1.25G Single Mode
85,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_85DLC05D.jpg
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP MODULE MM, 550m 1.25G
22,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
27,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_RJ01.jpg
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
35,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_55DLC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC connector
40,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S-4554LC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module SM, 80km
95,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
SAW30-240-1200GA.jpg
MikroTik SAW30-240-1200GA Power Supply 24V 1.2A, straight plug
12,40 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
SAW30-240-1200GR2A.jpg
MikroTik SAW30-240-1200GR2A Power Adapter 24V 1.2A, angled plug
13,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MaxLink_ML-S31D-20.jpg
MaxLink ML-S31D-20 SFP module SM, 20km, 1.25G, 1310nm, 2x LC connector
16,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

MikroTik_RB3011UiAS_RM.jpg
MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM 10xGigabit Ethernet, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5
231,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ