RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg
RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN 7xGig, 1x2.5Gig, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5

Κωδικός προϊόντος:
RB5009UG+S+IN
Κατασκευαστής Mikrotik
Τιμή πώλησης: 236,00 €(Περιλαμβάνει 24% ΦΠΑ)
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 190,32 €
Διαθεσιμότητα:

Κόστος Μεταφορικών:
  • Περιγραφή
  • Χαρακτηριστικά
  • Λήψεις
  • Γνώμες πελατών
MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN 7xGig, 1x2.5Gig, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5

 

The board features 9 wired ports and a full-sized USB 3.0. Seven of the ports are Gigabit Ethernet, another one is 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, and the last one is a 10G SFP+ cage. All the ports are connected to a powerful Marvell Amethyst family switch-chip with a 10 Gbps full-duplex line leading to the Marvell Armada Quad-core ARMv8 1.4 GHz CPU. Both CPU and the switch-chip are located on the bottom of the board – so the case acts as a massive heat-sink!
RB5009UG+S+IN can be powered in 3 different ways:
a) PoE-in from Ethernet port #1
b) DC Jack
c) 2-pin terminal on the side
Boards come with 1GB of DDR4 RAM and 1GB NAND storage. This combination of ports and components, compared to MikroTik's other products in a similar form factor, provides almost double the performance in configurations with heavy CPU loads.
With a simple set of mounting accessories, you can mount four of these routers in a single 1U rackmount space! No more server-room-Tetris, just pure productivity.

Εγγυήσεις - Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή Χρημάτων: Επισκευή - Αντικατάσταση:
20 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Specifications
Product code RB5009UG+S+IN
Architecture ARM 64bit
CPU 88F7040
CPU core count 4
CPU nominal frequency 350-1400 (auto) MHz
RouterOS license 5
Operating System RouterOS (v7 only)
Size of RAM 1 GB
Storage size 1 GB
Storage type NAND
MTBF Approximately 200'000 hours at 25C
Tested ambient temperature -40°C to 60°C
Powering
Number of DC inputs 3 (DC jack, PoE-IN, 2-pin terminal)
DC jack input Voltage 24-57 V
2-pin terminal input Voltage 24-57 V
Max power consumption 20 W
Max power consumption without attachments 14 W
FAN count Passive
PoE in 802.3af/at
PoE in input Voltage 24-57 V
Ethernet
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 7
Number of 2.5G Ethernet ports 1
Fiber
SFP+ ports 1
Peripherals
Number of USB ports 1
USB Power Reset Yes
USB slot type USB 3.0 type A
Max USB current (A) 1
Other
CPU temperature monitor Yes
Certification & Approvals
Certification CE, EAC, ROHS
Package Contains
Included parts  • 24V 1.5A power adapter
• K-55 screw kit
Δεν υπάρχουν αξιολογήσεις για το προϊόν ακόμη.

ΣΧΕΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΪΟΝΤΑ

Mikrotik_RBcAPGi-5acD2nD.jpg
MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD, cAP ac, Dual Band, 716MHz CPU, RouterOS L4
91,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
RBcAPGi_5acD2nD_XL.jpg
MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD-XL, cAP XL ac, Dual Band, 710MHz CPU, RouterOS L4
96,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
K-79.jpg
MikroTik K-79 Rackmount ears for RB5009 series
8,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
SR-10U.jpg
MikroTik Rack-holder SR-10U, 19” 10U desktop rack
56,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK__S_31DLC20D.jpg
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP MODULE SM, 1310nm Dual LC, 1.25G
25,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
64,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S_55DLC80D.jpg
MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP module SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC connector
35,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0001.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m
31,50 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS+31LC10D.jpg
MikroTik XS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm
160,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
XS_DA0003.jpg
MikroTik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m
43,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_S+85DLC03D.jpg
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module, MM, 300m, 10G, 850nm
64,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
MIKROTIK_SRJ10.jpg
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10G copper module
71,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΕΙΔΑΤΕ ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ

RB5009UG_S_IN.jpg
MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN 7xGig, 1x2.5Gig, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5
236,00 €
Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο

ΑΤΟΚΕΣ ΔΟΣΕΙΣ ΜΕ ΠΙΣΤΩΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΤΙΚΑΤΑΒΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΛΗΡΩΜΗ ΜΕΣΩ

ΣΥΝΔΕΣΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΗ